Perfect Bound (Glued) - 5.5x8.5 100# Coated paper

Color 5.5×8.5 Perfect Bound (Glued) – 100# coated paper. Includes Free UV coating of the 12-Pt thick cover

Book Quantity40 pages50 pages60 pages70 pages80 pages90 pages
One Book$53$55$57$59$61$63
Five Books$104$114$124$135$145$155
10 Books$159$178$197$215$234$252
20 Books$251$286$321$356$392$427
30 Books$307$355$403$451$499$547
40 Books$364$420$476$532$588$644
50 Books$393$453$513$573$633$693
100 Books$676$785$894$1,003$1,112$1,221
150 Books$927$1,083$1,239$1,395$1,551$1,707
200 Books$1,132$1,330$1,528$1,726$1,924$2,122
250 Books$1,233$1,453$1,673$1,893$2,113$2,333
300 Books$1,336$1,585$1,834$2,083$2,332$2,581
Book Quantity100 pages110 pages120pages130 pages140 pages150 pages
One Book$64$66$68$70$72$74
Five Books$162$172$182$192$202$212
10 Books$270$288$307$325$343$361
20 Books$456$491$525$559$593$627
30 Books$586$632$679$725$772$818
40 Books$688$743$797$851$905$960
50 Books$740$798$856$914$972$1,031
100 Books$1,302$1,408$1,514$1,619$1,725$1,831
150 Books$1,821$1,972$2,123$2,275$2,426$2,577
200 Books$2,266$2,458$2,650$2,842$3,034$3,226
250 Books$2,492$2,705$2,918$3,132$3,345$3,559
300 Books$2,760$3,002$3,243$3,485$3,726$3,968
Book Quantity160 pages170 pages180 pages190 pages200 pages210 pages
One Book$88$90$92$94$96$98
Five Books$230$240$249$259$269$278
10 Books$360$377$395$412$430$447
20 Books$619$652$686$719$752$785
30 Books$817$862$907$952$997$1,043
40 Books$962$1,015$1,068$1,120$1,173$1,225
50 Books$1,035$1,091$1,148$1,204$1,261$1,317
100 Books$1,884$1,987$2,089$2,192$2,294$2,397
150 Books$2,666$2,813$2,960$3,106$3,253$3,399
200 Books$3,398$3,584$3,770$3,956$4,142$4,329
250 Books$3,829$4,036$4,242$4,449$4,656$4,863
300 Books$4,290$4,524$4,758$4,992$5,226$5,460
Book Quantity220 pages230 pages240 pages250 pages300 pages400 pages
One Book101.7412103.6158105.4904107.365116.738135.484
Five Books286.206295.579304.952314.325361.19454.92
10 Books452.372469.298486.224503.15587.78757.04
20 Books794.704826.736858.768890.81050.961371.28
30 Books1055.961099.641143.3211871405.41842.2
40 Books1241.121292.081343.0413941648.82158.4
50 Books1333.71388.31442.91497.51770.52316.5
100 Books2427.182526.372625.562724.753220.74212.6
150 Books3443.123585.083727.0438694578.85998.4
200 Books4383.964564.144744.324924.55825.47627.2
250 Books4924.45124.65324.8552565268528
300 Books5529.985756.575983.166209.757342.79608.6